Teams’ Line-Up 2023 (Leg 1)

Fysalis

Goalkeeper

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
3Wladimir Kazatzidis01.7266
13Petros Tubanakis421.8182
21Stefania Kogka2816359
26Ioanna Vordi2617068

Defender

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
6Panos Stefanou281.82100
14Dimitris Voulgaris421.8185
22Kostis Stefanou28181100
29Myrto Apostolidi01.6470

Forward

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
4Alex Rizos3818383
17George Paplomatas3117278
33Nikos Argiris411.9094
44Pavlos Koretsis01.7070

Graz

Goalkeeper

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
12Elisabeth Weiss3517075
32Paul Rosenkranz3017794

Defender

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
7Karl Richter-Trummer37176100
11Eleonora Vitaloni3215860
23Thomas Schenkeli4019494
27Lisa Sebros3217061
42Julia Braunegg4316080
44Jannes Kügler34177100
63Arthur Fuchs018176
99Alina Majcen28185-

Forward

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
13Roxana Grausner0160-
16Anna Weberhofer016358
48Andreas Schuster4018472
52Ingo Rosenkranz3417690

Frogs Bordeaux

FiRS/Valtellina Sub

Goalkeeper

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
2Gabriele Chiani0--
3Irene Vicenzo0--
7Mirco Marchetti0--
33Fabio Neri0--
69Andrea Pagni0--

Defender

Milano

Goalkeeper

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
16Clotilde Vacchelli0--

Defender

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
9Fabio Chiappa0--
99Dario Russo0--

Forward

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
8Fabio Pepe0--

Paris

Defender

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
4Julien Muller018380

Forward

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
7Gabriel Garcia0173105
13Lucie Capron016564
29Sara Capron016763

Lucern

Goalkeeper

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
23David Lier0--
42Medea Emch017160
44Timo Barmettler017668
73Daniel Jussen018593

Defender

Forward

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
2Da Dai0--
24Dominik Peter017285
65Aurel Thomi0192110

Toulouse

Goalkeeper

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
4Alexandre Ong-The-Thanh0--
19Théo Lebel (captain)2518095
61Philippe Gros6317391
99Cyrielle Viaut0--

Defender

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
3Joël Amouroux37187130
7Pierre Vuattoux3018064
8Romain Mercinier0--
21Romain Carausse0--

Forward

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
5Cyril Walter0--
15Christophe Lorillon0--
30Adrien Ducros0--
42Antoine Ronk0--

 

Puy l' Eveque

Goalkeeper

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
Étienne Vigoureux58--
Jean-Marc Bousquet50--

Defender

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
Clément Henry37--

Forward

#PlayerAgeHeightWeight
Florian Campourcy18--
Laurent Nicole54--
Julien Muller40--